Werner Schroedl Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1971 -

    • Werner Schroedl *(1971 Attnang-Puchheim) glittering greece, 2015
      Apr. 09, 2016

      Werner Schroedl *(1971 Attnang-Puchheim) glittering greece, 2015

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Werner Schroedl *(1971 Attnang-Puchheim) glittering greece, 2015 C-print auf Alu-Dibond/Museumsglas, 50 x 70 cm Bezeichnet: Expl. 2/10 Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien Werner Schroedl *(1971 Attnang-Puchheim) glittering Greece, 2015 C-print on alu-dibond/museum glass, 50 x 70 cm marked: expl. 2/10 provenance: private collection, Vienna

      Austria Auction Company