Trude Schullerus Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • Trude Schullerus, Cellulose Factory
      Jul. 06, 2021

      Trude Schullerus, Cellulose Factory

      Est: €300 - €500

      oil on canvas, 62 × 81,5 cm, signed bottom left, with red, "Trude Schullerus"

      A10 by Artmark
    • Trude Schullerus
      Dec. 07, 2019

      Trude Schullerus

      Est: €200 - €300

      Trude Schullerus 1889 Agentheln - 1981 Hermannstadt Blumenstrauß in Vase. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert unten rechts und datiert "1962". 76 x 63 cm. Gerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
    • Trude Schullerus
      Dec. 09, 2016

      Trude Schullerus

      Est: €150 - €250

      Trude Schullerus 1889 Agnetheln - 1981 Agnetheln Konvolut: Zwanzig Zeichnungen, Aquarelle u. a. mit Studien. Verso mit Nachlass-Stempel. Ungerahmt. Diverse Formate.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
    • Trude Schullerus, Still Life, oil on canvas, 17.5" x 23"
      Aug. 19, 2015

      Trude Schullerus, Still Life, oil on canvas, 17.5" x 23"

      Trude Schullerus Still Life oil on canvas signed lower right 17.5" x 23"

      Toomey & Co. Auctioneers
    • Trude Schullerus Still Life
      Mar. 04, 2012

      Trude Schullerus Still Life

      Trude Schullerus (German, 1889-1981) "Still Life," c 1960, oil on canvas, 17.5" x 23", signed lower right, framed

      Toomey & Co. Auctioneers
    • Schullerus, Trude 1889 - 1981 Mappe mit 20 Studienblatter. Alle mit dem Nachlassstempel Trude Schullerus. (13574031)
      Dec. 02, 2006

      Schullerus, Trude 1889 - 1981 Mappe mit 20 Studienblatter. Alle mit dem Nachlassstempel Trude Schullerus. (13574031)

      Est: €280 -

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer