Christian Schwarzwald Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1971 -

      • CHRISTIAN SCHWARZWALD, MANUAL
        Feb. 27, 2024

        CHRISTIAN SCHWARZWALD, MANUAL

        Est: €20 - €40

        CHRISTIAN SCHWARZWALD (1971) Manual 2010 Illustrated catalogue 20 x 15 cm Extra Verlag edition Defects

        Art-Rite
      • Schwarzwald, Christian (geb. 1971)
        Jun. 05, 2021

        Schwarzwald, Christian (geb. 1971)

        Schwarzwald, Christian (geb. 1971) Zeichnung, 31 x 24 cm, rückseitig sign. und dat. "98".

        Kunst-und Auktionshaus Schloss Hagenburg
        Aug. 10, 2020

        Jul. 25, 2020

      • Christian Schwarzwald
        Oct. 04, 2016

        Christian Schwarzwald

        Est: €3,000 - €4,000

        (1971 Salzburg) Heap, 2013 2 Blätter, Mischtechnik auf Bütten, Kohle auf Bütten, 76 x 56 cm ungerahmt Signatur Rückseite links unten: Heap Schwarzwald 2013

        Austria Auction Company
      • Christian Schwarzwald *(1971 Salzburg) Heap (Serie), 2013
        Apr. 09, 2016

        Christian Schwarzwald *(1971 Salzburg) Heap (Serie), 2013

        Est: €3,000 - €4,000

        Christian Schwarzwald *(1971 Salzburg) Heap (Serie), 2013 Acryl, Mischtechnik auf Fabriano-Bütten, 76 x 56 cm gerahmt Signatur Rückseite: Schwarzwald 2013 Bezeichnet RS: Heap (beide Bilder) Provenienz: Privatbesitz Berlin Christian Schwarzwald *(1971 Salzburg) Heap (Serie), 2013 acrylic, mixed media on Fabriano deckle edged paper, 76 x 56 cm framed signed on the reverse: Schwarzwald 2013 marked on the reverse: Heap (both works) provenance: private collection, Berlin

        Austria Auction Company