Maria Serebrjakova Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1965 -

    • SEREBRJAKOVA, MARIA: Ohne Titel.
      May. 02, 2024

      SEREBRJAKOVA, MARIA: Ohne Titel.

      Est: CHF100 - CHF200

      SEREBRJAKOVA, MARIA (Moskau 1965) : Ohne Titel; Aquarell; 41,5x29,5 cm (BG), gerahmt

    • Serebrjakova Maria, 1965, Untitled
      Jun. 23, 2020

      Serebrjakova Maria, 1965, Untitled

      Est: CHF300 - CHF500

      Watercolor. (Frame).

      Germann Auction House Ltd
    • Untitled
      Apr. 05, 2007

      Untitled

      Est: £2,000 - £3,000

      Maria Serebrjakova (b. 1965) Untitled (i) (ii) inscribed 'KP' (lower right) (i) transparency and canvas collage on card (ii) transparency and four pins on card (iii) transparency and printed paper collage on card (i) 4 x 8 5/8in. (10.2 x 21.9cm.) (ii) 3 7/8 x 8 3/8in. (9.8 x 21.3cm.) (iii) 4 1/8 x 4 5/8in. (10.5 x 11.7cm.) Executed in 1988 (3)