Otakar (1931) Slavik Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, b. 1931 - d. 2010

    • Otakar Slavik (1931–2010): Ohne Titel
      Apr. 30, 2022

      Otakar Slavik (1931–2010): Ohne Titel

      Est: €170 -

      Otakar Slavik (1931–2010): Ohne Titel. Aquarell auf Bütten. 24,0 × 16,5 cm. Signiert. Verso im unteren Blattrand Notation mit rotem Stift. – Watercolor on laid paper. Signed. Verso at the lower margin notation with red pencil.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Girl in Striped Shirt, Otakar Slavík
      Jun. 09, 2018

      Girl in Striped Shirt, Otakar Slavík

      Est: €150 - €250

      Oil on canvas, unsigned, Otakar Slavik (*1931 Pardubice - +2010 Vienna), from author´s family, around 1970, 50 x 69 cm, framed, restored. Condition 2

      Antikvity
    • Artwork by - Slavík Otakar (Pardubice 1931 - 2010
      Mar. 09, 2013

      Artwork by - Slavík Otakar (Pardubice 1931 - 2010

      Est: - Kč20,000

      Artwork by - Slavík Otakar (Pardubice 1931 - 2010 Vienna)

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč20,000

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč40,000

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč30,000

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč40,000

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč40,000

      Mar. 09, 2013

      Est: - Kč50,000

    • Otakar Slavik (*1931)
      Mar. 31, 2012

      Otakar Slavik (*1931)

      Est: €150 - €250

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (1975). Mixed techniques on paper. Signed. Mounted under passepartout. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm. Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel. Signiert. Fest unter Passepartout. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Otakar Slavik (*1931)
      Mar. 31, 2012

      Otakar Slavik (*1931)

      Est: €150 - €250

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (1975). Mixed techniques on paper. Signed. Measures: 22,6 × 17,3 cm. Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel. Signiert. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Measures: 22,6 × 17,3 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Otakar Slavik (*1931)
      Mar. 31, 2012

      Otakar Slavik (*1931)

      Est: €180 - €300

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (1975). Mixed techniques on paper. Signed. Verso rests from old fixing. Measures: 30,8 × 20,3 cm. Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel. Signiert. Verso Reste von alter Montur. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Measures: 30,8 × 20,3 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Dancers, Otakar Slavik
      Dec. 03, 2011

      Dancers, Otakar Slavik

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Oil on canvas, unsigned, Otakar Slavik (*1931 Pardubice - +2010 Vienna), from the author´s family, around 1965, 59x108 cm, framed Condition 2

      Antikvity
    • Girl in striped shirt, Otakar Slavík
      Dec. 03, 2011

      Girl in striped shirt, Otakar Slavík

      Est: €900 - €1,200

      Oil on canvas, unsigned, Otakar Slavik (*1931 Pardubice - +2010 Vienna), from author´s family, around 1970, 50x69 cm, framed, restored Condition 2

      Antikvity
    • Otakar Slavik (*1931)
      Apr. 16, 2010

      Otakar Slavik (*1931)

      Est: €150 - €250

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (ca. 1985). Drawing with coloured inks and gouache on paper. Signed lower right. Verso at the edges rests of former fixing. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm. Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (um 1985). Signiert unten rechts. Verso an den vier Ecken Reste von Grafikklebestreifen. Farbige Tuschen und Gouache auf Aquarellpapier. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel
      Mar. 27, 2009

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel

      Est: €150 - €250

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel ca. 1985. Signiert unten rechts. Verso an den vier Ecken Reste von Grafikklebestreifen. Tusche und Gouache. Measures: 22,7 × 17,4 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen