Slavik Sold at Auction Prices

    • Vassiliew SLAVIK (1920-2014) Composition surréaliste Gouache sur papier Signé, daté "50" et dédicacé. Dim. : 43,5 x 68 cm.
      May. 05, 2023

      Vassiliew SLAVIK (1920-2014) Composition surréaliste Gouache sur papier Signé, daté "50" et dédicacé. Dim. : 43,5 x 68 cm.

      Est: €100 - €150

      Auctie's
    • Girl in Striped Shirt, Otakar Slavík
      Apr. 28, 2014

      Girl in Striped Shirt, Otakar Slavík

      Est: €250 - €400

      Oil on canvas, unsigned, Otakar Slavik (*1931 Pardubice - +2010 Vienna), from author´s family, around 1970, 50 x 69 cm, framed, restored. Condition 2

      Antikvity
    • Girl in striped shirt, Otakar Slavík
      Apr. 22, 2013

      Girl in striped shirt, Otakar Slavík

      Est: €300 - €400

      Oil on canvas, unsigned, Otakar Slavik (*1931 Pardubice - +2010 Vienna), from author´s family, around 1970, 50x69 cm, framed, restored Condition 2

      Antikvity
      Nov. 17, 2012

      Est: €800 - €960

      Antikvity
      Jun. 30, 2012

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Antikvity
    • Otakar Slavik (*1931)
      Apr. 16, 2010

      Otakar Slavik (*1931)

      Est: €150 - €250

      Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (ca. 1985). Drawing with coloured inks and gouache on paper. Signed lower right. Verso at the edges rests of former fixing. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm. Otakar Slavik (*1931): Ohne Titel (um 1985). Signiert unten rechts. Verso an den vier Ecken Reste von Grafikklebestreifen. Farbige Tuschen und Gouache auf Aquarellpapier. Measures: 24,0 × 16,5 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen