Geertruida Antonia Sodenkamp Sold at Auction Prices

    • OIL PAINTING BY TRUDY SODENKAMP
      Oct. 20, 2023

      OIL PAINTING BY TRUDY SODENKAMP

      Est: €200 - €300

      TRUDY SODENKAMP (Amsterdam 1916 - ?) Natura morta Olio su tela, cm. 40 x 50 Firma in basso a destra In cornice

    • GEERTRUIDA (TRUDY) SODENKAMP (HOLLAND) - GIRLS AT THE TABLE - Oil on canvas
      Mar. 12, 2023

      GEERTRUIDA (TRUDY) SODENKAMP (HOLLAND) - GIRLS AT THE TABLE - Oil on canvas

      GEERTRUIDA (TRUDY) SODENKAMP (HOLLAND) (B.1916) GIRLS AT THE TABLE Signed and dated 71 lower right Oil on canvas 80 x 98cm $800/1,200

      GFL Fine Art
    • T. Sodenkanp
      Mar. 04, 2015

      T. Sodenkanp

      Est: €50 - €80

      Portrait of a musician, Signed oil on canvas, Unframed Worldwide shipping available on all items. Direct inquiries to shipping@sheppards.ie

      Sheppards