Gerald Leopold Squires Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1937 -

    • SQUIRES, GERALD LEOPOLD - WALSH RIVER LABRADOR - 1989
      Sep. 24, 2019

      SQUIRES, GERALD LEOPOLD - WALSH RIVER LABRADOR - 1989

      Squires, Gerald Leopold (1937-) Walsh River Labrador (1989) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Gerald Squires 1989 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Gerald Squires 1989 18" x 24" - 45.72 x 60.96 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions