Peter Stasek Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1957 -

    • Peter Stasek, born 1957 Prag, oil on canvas
      Oct. 02, 2015

      Peter Stasek, born 1957 Prag, oil on canvas

      Est: €800 - €1,600

      Peter Stasek, born 1957 Prag, lives and works in Brühl and Prag since 1990, here: oil/canvas, signed, approx 120x160 cm . German Description: Peter Stasek, geb. 1957 Prag, lebt und arbeitet seit 1990 in Brühl und Prag, hier: Öl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 120x160 cm

      Oct. 02, 2015

      Est: €800 - €1,600

      Peter Stasek, born 1957 Prag, lives and works in Brühl and Prag since 1990, here: oil/canvas, unsigned, approx 120x150 cm . German Description: Peter Stasek, geb. 1957 Prag, lebt und arbeitet seit 1990 in Brühl und Prag, hier: Öl/Lwd, unsigniert, ca. 120x150 cm

      Oct. 02, 2015

      Est: €480 - €1,000

      Peter Stasek, born 1957 Prag, lives and works in Brühl and Prag since 1990, here: oil/canvas, unsigned, approx 50x200 cm . German Description: Peter Stasek, geb. 1957 Prag, lebt und arbeitet seit 1990 in Brühl und Prag, hier: Öl/Lwd, unsigniert, ca. 50x200 cm