Bernd Stöcker Sold at Auction Prices

  • Stöcker Bernd (Bremen 1952 - ) A bronze fiugre
    Sep. 12, 2009

    Stöcker Bernd (Bremen 1952 - ) A bronze fiugre

    Est: - €400

    Stöcker Bernd (Bremen 1952 - ) A bronze fiugre 'Matthias Claudius' End 20th cent. Bronze with patina. Sign. 'B. Stöcker', bottom numb. 2112. H. 25,5 cm.