Nereo Tedeschi Sold at Auction Prices

    • Nereo Tedeschi (Italian), Etching, Paris 1962
      Dec. 29, 2015

      Nereo Tedeschi (Italian), Etching, Paris 1962

      Est: €50 - €100

      Nereo Tedeschi (Italian) Etching, Paris 1962 Signed, dated : Nereo Tedeschi, 1962 Numbered: 1/9 Sheet size: 9.6 x 6.8 Inches Plate size: 8.7 x 5.8 Inches --- Nereo Tedeschi Radierung, Paris 1962 Signiert, datiert: Nereo Tedeschi, 1962 Nummeriert: 1/9 Blattgröße: 24,4 x 17,2cm Plattengröße: 22,1 x 14,8cm

      Jahn Gallery
    • Nereo Tedeschi, Paris 1962
      Apr. 12, 2015

      Nereo Tedeschi, Paris 1962

      Est: €50 - €70

      Nereo Tedeschi (Italian) etching, Paris 1962 signed, dated : Nereo Tedeschi, 1962 numbered: 1/9 sheet size: 9.6 x 6.8 Inch plate size: 8.7 x 5.8 Inch --- Nereo Tedeschi Radierung, Paris 1962 signiert, datiert: Nereo Tedeschi, 1962 nummeriert: 1/9 Blattgröße: 24,4 x 17,2cm Plattengröße: 22,1 x 14,8cm

      Jahn Gallery