André Thomas Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Früchtemaler, Painter, Portrait painter, Still life painter

      • André THOMAS (XXe siècle). Bouquet de fleurs.
        Nov. 17, 2020

        André THOMAS (XXe siècle). Bouquet de fleurs.

        Est: €300 - €500

        André THOMAS (XXe siècle). Bouquet de fleurs. Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite et datée 1928. Haut. : 41 cm ; Larg. : 33 cm. English Translation: André THOMAS (XXe siècle). Bouquet de fleurs. Oil on canvas, signed lower right and dated 1928. 41 x 33 cm.

        Audap & Associés
      • André Thomas, Fécamp an der Kanalküste
        Aug. 29, 2020

        André Thomas, Fécamp an der Kanalküste

        André Thomas, Fécamp an der Kanalküste Blick vom Kap Fagnet auf den Hafen und die Steilküste von Grainval, Öl auf Holz, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., links unten signiert und bezeichnet "André Thomas Fécamp", leichte Trocknungsrisse des Malträgers, reinigungsbedürftig, gerahmt, Falzmaße ca. 46 x 55,5 cm.

      • BUFFALO BILLS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOS THURMAN THOMAS & ANDRE
        Jun. 20, 2020

        BUFFALO BILLS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOS THURMAN THOMAS & ANDRE

        Est: $125 - $250

        BUFFALO BILLS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOS THURMAN THOMAS ANDRE REED 8X10 AUTHENTIC

        RB Fine Arts