Rudolph Tillmetz Sold at Auction Prices

Portrait painter, Genre Painter, Landscape painter

  • Tillmetz, Rudolph (1880 -?): "An der Isar".
    Oct. 09, 2009

    Tillmetz, Rudolph (1880 -?): "An der Isar".

    Est: - €100

    Tillmetz, Rudolph (1880 -?): "An der Isar". Öl/Lwd., signiert, rückseitig bezeichnet, 60 x 50cm, Keilrahmen.

    Auktionshaus Mag. Johann Sebök