Lotti Tosin Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator, Collage Artist

    • TOSIN, LOTTI: "Op. 70".
      May. 08, 2021

      TOSIN, LOTTI: "Op. 70".

      Est: CHF200 - CHF350

      TOSIN, LOTTI (Basel 1934 - 2011 Binningen) : "Op. 70"; Öl auf Leinwand, auf Sperrholz; 48x48 cm, ungerahmt; verso dat. 1973, bez. u. betitelt