Léon William André Toublanc Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • Léon TOUBLANC (XX)
      Jul. 06, 2019

      Léon TOUBLANC (XX)

      Est: €30 - €50

      Léon TOUBLANC (XX) Saint Tropez Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. Titré au dos 46 x 56 cm

      Carvajal SVV
    • Leon William Toublanc
      Jun. 01, 2018

      Leon William Toublanc

      Leon William Toublanc (French, 20th century) COASTAL SCENE WITH FIGURE oil on canvas, framed, signed H18 1/4" W22 1/8" Provenance: Estate of Betty Mathews Mattox

      Charlton Hall