Heino Tripmaker Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1931 - d. 1985

    • Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), S
      Nov. 08, 2021

      Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), S

      Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), Sanssouci Palace, oil on cardboard, signed lower right, inscribed on verso, 20 x 40 cm, framed 32 x 52 cm

    • Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), t
      Nov. 08, 2021

      Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), t

      Heino Tripmaker (1931-1985), the old Berlin (KuDamm corner Joachimsthaler Str.), oil on cardboard, signed lower right, inscribed on verso, 20 x 40 cm, framed 32 x 52 cm

    • Tripmaker, Heino (geb. 1931) Kanallauf mit
      Jun. 16, 2012

      Tripmaker, Heino (geb. 1931) Kanallauf mit

      Est: - €80

      Tripmaker, Heino (geb. 1931) Kanallauf mit Kirchenansicht. Öl/Lwd., li. u. sign., 70x 60 cm, R.