Gabrielle Van de Laak Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1958 -

    • Laak, Gabriëlle van de (b.1958). (Abstract composition).
      Nov. 21, 2024

      Laak, Gabriëlle van de (b.1958). (Abstract composition).

      Est: €80 - €100

      Laak, Gabriëlle van de (b.1958). (Abstract composition). Drawing, gouache and watercolour, 31x43 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak" and "1997" in pencil.

      Bubb > Kuyper: Auctioneers of Books, Fine Arts & Manuscripts
    • Gabrielle van de Laak (1958)
      Dec. 14, 2023

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958)

      Est: €100 - €200

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958) Collage zonder titel, gesigneerd en gedateerd '93 in potlood r.o.

      Vendu Rotterdam
      Oct. 12, 2023

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Vendu Rotterdam
      Mar. 15, 2023

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958)

      Est: €50 - €100

      Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak', dated '90 and numbered 20/30 lower left.

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Gabrielle van de Laak (1958) Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak' and numbered 9/27 lower left.
      Nov. 23, 2022

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958) Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak' and numbered 9/27 lower left.

      Est: €100 - €200

      Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak' and numbered 9/27 lower left.

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Gabrielle van de Laak (1958) Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak', dated '90 and numbered 20/30 lower left.
      Nov. 23, 2022

      Gabrielle van de Laak (1958) Abstract composition, signed 'Gabrielle van de Laak', dated '90 and numbered 20/30 lower left.

      Est: €100 - €200

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Gabriëlle van de Laak (1958)
      Apr. 19, 2018

      Gabriëlle van de Laak (1958)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Untitled signed and dated '84 (lower right) watercolour and collage on paper, 22,5x24 cm Provenance: Galerie Espace BV, Amsterdam. Literature: compare 'Amsterdam koopt kunst', Museum Fodor (Publ.), 1985.

      Apr. 19, 2018

      Gabriëlle van de Laak (1958)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Untitled signed and dated '85 (lower right) watercolour and collage on paper, 23x25,5 cm Provenance: Galerie Espace BV, Amsterdam. Literature: compare 'Amsterdam koopt kunst', Museum Fodor (Publ.), 1985.

    • Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithogr
      Nov. 24, 2016

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithogr

      Est: €70 - €90

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithograph, 100,5x80 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak 1991" and "10/21" in pencil, framed.

    • Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithograph, 101x80 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak" an
      May. 26, 2016

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithograph, 101x80 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak" an

      Est: €80 - €100

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithograph, 101x80 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak" and "1991" in pencil. Schabracq, H. (b.1946). (Untitled). Col. silkscreen, 109,5x70 cm., signature, "91" and numb. "18/30" in pencil. - AND 3 others, i.a. by J. VAN DER POL. [Coll. ABN AMRO].

    • Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col.
      Nov. 28, 2013

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col.

      Est: €80 - €100

      Laak, G. van de (b.1958). (Untitled). Col. lithograph, 50x45,5 cm., signed "Gabrielle van de Laak" and "16/27" in pencil. - AND 1 other similar by the same.

    • Gabriëlle Leontien Francisca Maria van de Laak
      Dec. 07, 2009

      Gabriëlle Leontien Francisca Maria van de Laak

      Est: €600 - €1,000

      Gabriëlle Leontien Francisca Maria van de Laak Vught 1958 Molendijk VI Gesigneerd en getiteld verso Olieverf op doek, 40 x 40 cm.

      AAG Auctioneers
    • Gabrielle van de Laak (DUTCH, B. 1958)
      Dec. 02, 2008

      Gabrielle van de Laak (DUTCH, B. 1958)

      Est: €2,500 - €3,000

      Gabrielle van de Laak (DUTCH, B. 1958) Untitled signed and dated 'Gabrielle van de Laak 1996' (on the overlap) acrylic on canvas 90 x 100 cm.