Josef van de Wall-Perne Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1877 - d. 1941

  • Wall-Perne, Josef van de, 1877-1941, Gehöft,
    Dec. 30, 2011

    Wall-Perne, Josef van de, 1877-1941, Gehöft,

    Est: €180 - €216

    Wall-Perne, Josef van de, 1877-1941, Gehöft, Öl/Lwd., signiert, J. de Perne, rückseitig dat. 1938, 24 x 32.5 cm, Rahmen