Charles Van Gisbergen Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1942 -

      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES (1942-2021)
        Oct. 28, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES (1942-2021)

        Est: €30 - €100

        Women's faces

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        'Ajit Mookenjee' 'Tantra VI'

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        'Khomeisa Toeareg'

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        'Passage'

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        '7 tempels van een vrouw I'

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        Two lithographs: ''t Mooiste is het verlangen' ex. 4/10& 'Vervulling van het verlangen is stilstand' ex.4/25

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        May. 13, 2023

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        'Labyrinth XII - Hommage à Pablo Picasso' 'The Minotaur'

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        Apr. 02, 2022

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        Lot of 3 signed lithographs. Lot de 3 lithos signée. 'Tailor shop' 1977 ex. 5/30 'Betty' 1977 ex. 5/18 'Sjosee and I' 1975 ex. 7/10

        Campo & Campo
      • VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES
        Apr. 02, 2022

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES

        Est: €30 - €100

        Folder of 7 lithographs. 'Oh bitter onrecht dat deze wereld beheerst!'

        Campo & Campo
      • portfolio with six lithograph printed in colors - numbered, signed and dated
        Oct. 23, 2017

        portfolio with six lithograph printed in colors - numbered, signed and dated

        Est: €50 - €100

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES (° 1942) map met zes kleurlitho n° 1/30 getekend en gedateerd 1975

        DVC
      • lithograph printed in colors - signed
        Sep. 24, 2017

        lithograph printed in colors - signed

        Est: €20 - €40

        VAN GISBERGEN CHARLES (° 1942) kleurlitho n° 1/30 getiteld "Justicia" - 69,5 x 51,5 getekend

        DVC