Grazia Varisco Sold at Auction Prices

        • GRAZIA VARISCO
          Oct. 28, 2024

          GRAZIA VARISCO

          Est: €1,800 - €2,200

          Milano 1937 Senza titolo, 1989 Acciaio e ottone, cm 80 x 52 x 12

        • GRAZIA VARISCO, GRAZIA VARISCO 1988 - 1992
          Jul. 17, 2024

          GRAZIA VARISCO, GRAZIA VARISCO 1988 - 1992

          Est: €80 - €120

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Grazia Varisco 1988 - 1992 1992 Illustrated monografifc catalogue published on the occasion of the exhibition held at Galleria Milano, Milan (1992) 21 x 21 cm Edition of the gallery No page numbers Defects

          Art-Rite
        • Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Ambiente modello, 1967
          Jun. 05, 2024

          Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Ambiente modello, 1967

          Est: €2,000 - €4,000

          wood and aluminium cm 45 x 90 x 21

        • Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Dilatazione di spazio. studio 2, 1973
          Jun. 05, 2024

          Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Dilatazione di spazio. studio 2, 1973

          Est: €5,000 - €8,000

          wood, nails and metal cm 60 x 60 x 4 Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: Grazia Varisco 1973, Dilatazione di spazio. Studio 2 PROVENANCE Lecco, Galleria Melesi (label on the reverse); private collection. EXHIBITIONS Lecco, Galleria Melesi, Grazia Varisco. Implicazioni, 19 November 1994-15 January 1995. LITERATURE G. M. Accame, Grazia Varisco 1958/2000, Maredarte Edizioni, 2001, p. 112 (reproduced).

        • Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Prova demi-pliè, 1978-79
          Jun. 05, 2024

          Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Prova demi-pliè, 1978-79

          Est: €800 - €1,200

          collage on paper cm 49,5 x 34,5 Titled, signed and dated lower right: Demi-pliè, Varisco, 78-79 Photo certificate of authenticity issued by the Artist.

        • Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Schema luminoso variabile. RR 76, 1962
          Jun. 04, 2024

          Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Schema luminoso variabile. RR 76, 1962

          Est: €23,000 - €25,000

          perspex, neon, wood and electric engine cm 52 x 52 x 8 Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: Grazia Varisco, "Schema luminoso variabile" RR 66, 1962/2 EXHIBITIONS Bergamo, Galleria Fumagalli, Arte programmata 1962, November-December 1996 (label and stamp on the reverse). Photo certificate of authenticity issued by the Artist.

        • Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Double, 2000
          Jun. 04, 2024

          Grazia Varisco (Milano 1937) - Double, 2000

          Est: €800 - €1,200

          collage and mixed media on cardboard cm 16,7 x 7,3 Titled and signed on lower margin: "Double", G. Varisco LITERATURE Titolo. Rivista scientifico-culturale d'arte contemporanea, n. 18, 2019 (illustrated on the cover). Photo certificate of authenticity issued by the Artist.

        • VARISCO GRAZIA
          Apr. 22, 2024

          VARISCO GRAZIA

          Est: €400 - €450

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937-) Demiplié 1983 monotipo su carta fotografica cm 70x50 firmato in basso a destra datato e titolato in basso a sinistra autentica su foto Demiplié 1983 monotype on photographic paper 27 55x19 68 in signed lower right dated and titled lower left photo certificate by the artist

          Aste Boetto SRL
        • VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) - SILENZI (3), 2005
          Feb. 20, 2024

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) - SILENZI (3), 2005

          Est: €1,500 - €2,500

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937). SILENZI (3), 2005. at the back: signature, date and title. variable structure The artwork is accompanied by the artist's authentication on photography PROVENANCE: Private collection, Massa.. 34,50 x 45,00 cm.

        • Senza titolo
          Jan. 27, 2024

          Senza titolo

          Est: €18,000 - €20,000

          Senza titolo tecnica mista su cartone 21,5x29,5 cm, firma in basso a destra, dichiarazione d'autenticità dell'artista su foto.

          Meeting Art Casa D'Aste
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, UNTITLED
          Dec. 12, 2023

          GRAZIA VARISCO, UNTITLED

          Est: €200 - €400

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Untitled 1991 Aluminium and wooden multiple sculpture, ed. numbered 26,5 x 9 x 9 cm Signed under the base PROVENANCE: Private collection, Pavia

          Art-Rite
        • Grazia Varisco (born in 1937) Untitled
          Oct. 11, 2023

          Grazia Varisco (born in 1937) Untitled

          Est: €12,000 - €18,000

          Grazia Varisco (born in 1937) Untitled Lit-up box and electrical installation 35 x 35 x 7,5 cm Provenance : Private collection, Belgium Grazia Varisco (née en 1937) Sans titre Caisson lumineux et installation électrique 35 x 35 x 7,5 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Belgique

        • Grazia Varisco (1937) - Schema luminoso variabile (patchwork), 1966
          Jul. 04, 2023

          Grazia Varisco (1937) - Schema luminoso variabile (patchwork), 1966

          Est: €12,000 - €18,000

          perspex, neon, wood and electric engine cm 36 x 36 x 9 Signed on the reverse: Grazia Varisco PROVENANCE Favaro Veneto, Galleria Orler; private collection. Photo certificate of authenticity issued by the Artist.

        • Grazia Varisco
          Jun. 29, 2023

          Grazia Varisco

          Est: €400 - €500

          Grazia Varisco | 1937 DISGELO, 1992 - 1993 mixed media on paper, cm 21x30. Signed and titled lower left: Grazia Varisco “Disgelo” Provenance Milan, Private collection. Work registered on the Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milan, and accompained by a photocertificate signed by the artist. IT Grazia Varisco | 1937 DISGELO, 1992 - 1993 tecnica mista su carta, cm 21x30. Firmato e titolato in basso a sinistra: Grazia Varisco “Disgelo” Provenienza Milano, Collezione privata. Opera registrata presso l’Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milano e accompagnata da relativa autentica su fotografia firmata dall’artista.

          Fondaco Aste
        • Grazia Varisco
          Jun. 29, 2023

          Grazia Varisco

          Est: €13,000 - €15,000

          Grazia Varisco | 1937 RETICOLO FRANGIBILE, 1970 industrial wood and glass quadrionda 130, red/green marker reticle, cm 35,6x35,8x3,7. Signed, dated, titled and dedicated on the reverse: A Nadine con affetto Grazia Varisco 1970 “Reticolo frangibile” Provenance Milano, Private collection (acquired directly from the artist). Work registered on the Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milan, and accompained by a photocertificate signed by the artist. IT Grazia Varisco | 1937 RETICOLO FRANGIBILE, 1970 legno e vetro industriale quadrionda 130, reticolo pennarello rosso/verde, cm 35,6x35,8x3,7. Firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato al verso: A Nadine con affetto Grazia Varisco 1970 “Reticolo frangibile” Provenienza Milano, Collezione privata (acquisito direttamente dall’artista). Opera registrata presso l’Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milano, e accompagnata da relativa autentica su fotografia firmata dall’artista.

          Fondaco Aste
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, SPAZIO POTENZIALE - EQUILIBRIO INSTABILE
          Jun. 20, 2023

          GRAZIA VARISCO, SPAZIO POTENZIALE - EQUILIBRIO INSTABILE

          Est: €6,000 - €9,000

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Spazio potenziale - Equilibrio instabile 1974 Sculpture in wood, nails and iron Variable dimensions; the wooden board measures 52,8 x 40,3 cm Signed, dated and titled on the reverse. The authenticity of the artwork has been orally confirmed by the Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milan PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, EXTRAPAGINA
          Jun. 20, 2023

          GRAZIA VARISCO, EXTRAPAGINA

          Est: €8,000 - €12,000

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Extrapagina 1975 - 1984 Iron sculpture, unique example 70 x 69 cm Signed, dated and titled on the reverse.The authenticity of the artwork has been orally confirmed by the Archivio Grazia Varisco, Milan PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • VARISCO GRAZIA
          Apr. 18, 2023

          VARISCO GRAZIA

          Est: €5,000 - €8,000

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937-) Piega permanente 1987 acrilico su lamiera su legno cm 15x15 firmato datato e titolato sul retro Piega permanente 1987 acrylic on metal sheet on wood 5 9x5 9 in signed dated and titled on the reverse

          Aste Boetto SRL
        • Grazia VARISCO (Né en 1937) Silenzi (Bianco 4), 2005
          Dec. 10, 2022

          Grazia VARISCO (Né en 1937) Silenzi (Bianco 4), 2005

          Est: €1,000 - €1,500

          Grazia VARISCO (Né en 1937) Silenzi (Bianco 4), 2005 Tableau en métal peint ajouré et amovible Signé, daté et titré au dos 50 x 70 cm

          Louiza Auktion & Associés
        • GRAZIA VARISCO 1,2,3 ON THE NETWORK
          Nov. 17, 2022

          GRAZIA VARISCO 1,2,3 ON THE NETWORK

          Est: €800 - €1,200

          signature, date, title and edition below

          Fidesarte Italia SRL
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, 1,2,3 su rete
          Mar. 04, 2022

          GRAZIA VARISCO, 1,2,3 su rete

          Est: €200 - €600

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) 1,2,3 su rete 1961 - 2002 Metallic net and wood, ed. 11/50 27 x 17 x 3 cm Double signature, title, date and numeration on the reverse PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • GRAZIA VARISCO (1937, Milano) [Italia] "Turn left"
          Dec. 19, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937, Milano) [Italia] "Turn left"

          Est: €350 - €450

          serigrafia e acetato, 70x70 cm es. XV/XXVI, firma dell’artista e timbro de Il Segnapassi di Pesaro in basso a sinistra certificato di autenticità Picenum

          Picenum
        • Grazia Varisco, Lotto composto di 2 incisioni. Seconda metà del XX secolo.
          Oct. 27, 2021

          Grazia Varisco, Lotto composto di 2 incisioni. Seconda metà del XX secolo.

          Est: €160 - €320

          1) Grazia Varisco, Senza titolo. Litografia. mm 345x495. Firmata e numerata a matita in basso a destra. Es. 99/100. 2) Gianni Colombo, Senza titolo. Serigrafia. mm 305x455. Foglio: mm 345x495. Firmata a matita in basso a destra e numerata in basso a sinistra. Es. 99/100. Entrambi gli artisti aderiscono al Gruppo T di Milano nel 1959, il quale si occupa dello studio della variazione dell'immagine in una determinata sequenza temporale. (2)

          Gonnelli Casa d'Aste
        • VARISCO Grazia, Luce e ombra, 2011, Tecnica mista firmata
          Jul. 17, 2021

          VARISCO Grazia, Luce e ombra, 2011, Tecnica mista firmata

          Est: €600 - €1,200

          Artista: Grazia Varisco Titolo: Luce e ombra Anno: 2011 Tecnica: Tecnica mista Dimensioni: 27 x 14,5 cm Dimensioni cornice: 46,5 x 33 cm Descrizione: Tecnica mista firmata in basso a destra dall'Artista. L'opera è accompagnata da ricevuta / fattura e certificato di garanzia. Artist: Grace Varisco Title: Light and shadow Year: 2011 Media: Mixed media Size: 27 x 14.5 cm Frame size: 46.5 x 33 cm Description: Mixed mediasigned lower right by the Artist. The artwork is accompanied by a receipt / invoice and guarantee certificate.

          EmporiumArt
        • VARISCO Grazia, Tecnica mista firmata
          Jul. 17, 2021

          VARISCO Grazia, Tecnica mista firmata

          Est: €600 - €1,200

          Artista: Grazia Varisco Titolo: S.T. Tecnica: Tecnica mista Dimensioni: 20 x 14 cm Dimensioni cornice: 40 x 34 cm Descrizione: Tecnica mista firmata in basso a destra dall'Artista. L'opera è accompagnata da ricevuta / fattura e certificato di garanzia. Artist: Grazia Varisco Title: S.T. Media: Mixed media Size: 20 x 14 cm Frame size: 40 x 34 cm Description: Mixed media signed lower right by the Artist. The artwork is accompanied by a receipt / invoice and guarantee certificate.

          EmporiumArt
        • VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) Progetto. Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151.
          Jun. 24, 2021

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) Progetto. Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151.

          Est: €10,000 - €14,000

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937). Progetto. Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151.. At the back title, signature and year. 1970 -1971. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo.. Cm 36,00 x 36,00 x 10,50.

          Jun. 10, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO, 1,2,3 su rete

          Est: €500 - €1,000

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) 1,2,3 su rete 1961 Metallic net and wood, ed. 11/50 27 x 17 x 3 cm Double signature, title, date and numeration on the reverse PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • GRAZIA VARISCO WITHOUT TITLE
          Apr. 22, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO WITHOUT TITLE

          Est: €2,000 - €2,500

          signature under the base

          Fidesarte Italia SRL
        • VARISCO GRAZIA
          Apr. 20, 2021

          VARISCO GRAZIA

          Est: €7,000 - €9,000

          VARISCO (1937-) Studio per schema luminoso variabile R.P. 1964 pellicola su carte ritagliate su tavola colorata cm 30x30 firmato e datato in basso a sinistra firmato datato e titolato sul retro autentica dell'artista su foto Studio per schema luminoso variabile R.P. 1964 film on cut papers on coloured board 11 81x11 81 in signed and dated lower left signed dated and titled on the reverse photo certificate by the artist

          Aste Boetto SRL
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, Racconto della strada
          Mar. 16, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO, Racconto della strada

          Est: €400 - €800

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Racconto della strada Collage on cardboard laid down on paper 23 x 13 cm Titled and signed lower center PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • GRAZIA VARISCO, Untitled
          Mar. 16, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO, Untitled

          Est: €200 - €400

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Untitled Silkscreen on three overlapping sheets, ed. 13/120 19,5 x 28 cm Dedicated and signed in pencil lower left, signed and numerated in pencil lower right PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
          Mar. 16, 2021

          GRAZIA VARISCO, 1,2,3 su rete

          Est: €1,000 - €2,000

          Art-Rite
        • Grazia VARISCO (1937) - Schéma luminoso variabile 3D, 1963
          Oct. 26, 2020

          Grazia VARISCO (1937) - Schéma luminoso variabile 3D, 1963

          Est: €4,000 - €6,000

          Grazia VARISCO (1937) Schéma luminoso variabile 3D, 1963 Sculpture-Volume, installation lumière Mixed media in a wood box

          Maison Verneuil
        • Grazia VARISCO Née en 1937 Tableau cynétique dit « Schema luminoso variabile » - 1962
          Sep. 28, 2020

          Grazia VARISCO Née en 1937 Tableau cynétique dit « Schema luminoso variabile » - 1962

          Est: €4,000 - €6,000

          Grazia VARISCO Née en 1937 Tableau cynétique dit « Schema luminoso variabile » - 1962 Caisse en méthacrylate noir, système électrique et lumineux Édition limitée de 50 exemplaires de la Galerie Schwarz, Milan Étiquette de l'éditeur 35 × 35 × 7,50 cm Exposition : Grazia Varisco, Galerie Withofs, Bruxelles, 1962 Black methacrylate, electrical and light system "Schema luminoso variabile" cinetic box by Grazia Varisco - 1962 13.78 × 13.78 × 2.95 in. Commentaire : " Je m''intéresse à la lumière en tant que phénomène en constante évolution dans des périodes courtes ou lentes. Il s''agit d''un phénomène dynamique dans son essence, comme une énergie émise qui envahit l''espace. L''utilisation de la lumière artificielle nous permet de relier les deux pôles en même temps, dans une alternance entre la lumière et l''obscurité ". Grazia Varisco

        • GRAZIA VARISCO senza titolo
          Sep. 25, 2020

          GRAZIA VARISCO senza titolo

          Est: €2,500 - €3,000

          FIRMA IN BASSO A DESTRA

          Fidesarte Italia SRL
        • Grazia Varisco "Demi pliè" 1978/79
          Sep. 12, 2020

          Grazia Varisco "Demi pliè" 1978/79

          Est: €1,800 - €2,000

          Grazia Varisco (Milan, 1937) "Demi pliè" 1978/79 mixed media on cardboard cm 46x33 title, signature and date lower right

          Felima Art Casa D'Aste
          Jul. 21, 2020

          Est: €1,500 - €2,500

          (Milano 1937) "Extra pagina quadricromia - B" 1980 cardboard on a rigid support cm 24x26 Provenance Provate collection, Milan This work is registered by a photo-certificate issued by the artist IT "Extra pagina quadricromia - B" 1980 cartoncino su supporto rigido cm 24x26 Provenienza Collezione privata, Milano Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato dall'artista

          Il Ponte Auction House
        • Grazia Varisco (*)
          Jun. 25, 2020

          Grazia Varisco (*)

          Est: €15,000 - €20,000

          * The lot is liable to resale royalties. Please note the exact Buyer’s Premium charges which can be found in the Conditions of Sale in the Terms below. (born in Milan in 1937) Trasparente, 1960, signed, titled and dated on the reverse, wire mesh, magnets and painted wood, 76 x 76 cm This work is accompanied by a photo certificate of authenticity signed by the artist. Provenance: Finarte, Milan, 8 June 2004, lot 286 European Private Collection

        • Grazia Varisco Italian, b. 1937 Schema Luminoso Variable, 1962/66
          Jun. 23, 2020

          Grazia Varisco Italian, b. 1937 Schema Luminoso Variable, 1962/66

          Est: $6,000 - $8,000

          Grazia Varisco Italian, b. 1937 Schema Luminoso Variable, 1962/66 Signed Grazia Varisco, dated 1962/66, inscribed RR 666 and as titled on a label affixed to the reverse Perspex, wooden light box and electric motor 20 1/2 x 20 1/2 x 5 inches (52.07 x 52.07 x 12.7 cm) C

          DOYLE Auctioneers & Appraisers
        • VARISCO Grazia, Demi plié
          Jun. 18, 2020

          VARISCO Grazia, Demi plié

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          VARISCO Grazia, Demi plié 1978 tecnica mista su cartoncino cm. 46 x 33Datazione doppia: 1978/1979 Titolo, firma, data "Demi-plié, G. Varisco, '78/79" (in basso a destra).

          Ambrosiana Casa D'Aste
        • Grazia VARISCO (née en 1937) Schema Luminoso Variabile V.O., 1962
          May. 05, 2020

          Grazia VARISCO (née en 1937) Schema Luminoso Variabile V.O., 1962

          Est: €20,000 - €30,000

          Grazia VARISCO (née en 1937) Schema Luminoso Variabile V.O., 1962 Système électrique et lumineux rotatif dans un emboîtage en plexiglas, signé, daté et titré sur une étiquette au dos. Pièce unique 50 x 50 x 8 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

        • GRAZIA VARISCO, Untitled
          Feb. 08, 2020

          GRAZIA VARISCO, Untitled

          Est: €150 - €250

          GRAZIA VARISCO (1937) Untitled 1980 Silkscreen, ed. p.d.a. 6/20, Edizioni Arte Struktura, Milan (blindstamp) 49,5 x 70 cm Dedicated in pencil to Aldo Mondino right center Signed and numbered on the reverse PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

          Art-Rite
        • VARISCO Grazia (1937)
          Dec. 05, 2019

          VARISCO Grazia (1937)

          Est: €6,000 - €8,000

          VARISCO Grazia (1937) "Starry sky”, 1969 Installation lumière. Plexiglas, bois, néon, moteur électrique. Edition "19/50". 35 x 35 x 7.5 cm

          Mirabaud-Mercier
        • COMPOSIZIONE
          Jun. 10, 2019

          COMPOSIZIONE

          Est: €100 - €300

          Grazia Varisco COMPOSIZIONE tecnica mista su carta, cm 16x11; es. 18 firmato L'opera è stata realizzata nel settembre 2016 per la raccolta di poesie di Miklos N. Varga, Variabile, parte della collana Ad Personam a cura di Gabriella Brembati e Miklos N. Varga. L'editore che ne ha seguito il progetto è Scoglio di Quarto edizioni, Milano. Del presente libretto ne sono stati realizzati 30 esemplari, ognuno accompagnato da un'opera unica di Grazia Varisco. L'opera è accompagnata dal relativo libretto.

          Itineris
        • ¤ Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE R.VOD - 1963 Plexiglas de couleur, plastique adhésif, néon rond, bois et mote.
          Jun. 05, 2019

          ¤ Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE R.VOD - 1963 Plexiglas de couleur, plastique adhésif, néon rond, bois et mote.

          Est: €20,000 - €30,000

          ¤ Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE R.VOD - 1963 Plexiglas de couleur, plastique adhésif, néon rond, bois et moteur électrique Signé au dos "Grazia Varisco" h: 50 w: 50 d: 7,50 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Miami Collection Museo de Arte Contemporaneo (MACBA), Fondation Aldo Rubino, Buenos Aires Expositions : Prague, National Gallery, "International Triennale of Contemporary Art, Movement as a message", Editions Verso l'Arte, juin-septembre 2008, reproduit en couleur p. 211 (dimensions erronées) Turin, Officina H (Irvea-TO), "Il Cinetismo sub-cisalpino - Arte programmata ieri e oggi", septembre-novembre 2007, reproduit en couleur p. 133 (dimensions erronées) Commentaire : Coloured plexiglas, plastic, tape, neon light, wood and electrical motor; signed on the reverse Lot en importation temporaire. L'acquéreur devra acquitter des frais d'importation, soit 5,5% en sus du prix d'adjudication sauf s'il réexporte immédiatement le lot hors de l'Union Européenne. This work is in temporary import. The buyer will have to pay import fees of 5.5% in addition to the hammer price, unless the buyer immediately re-exports the lot outside the European Union. Estimation 20 000 - 30 000 €

        • VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) Porject. ( Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151).
          Apr. 09, 2019

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937) Porject. ( Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151).

          Est: €20,000 - €25,000

          VARISCO GRAZIA (n. 1937). Porject. ( Cromovariabile + Quadrianda 151).. At the back title, signature and year. 1970 -1971. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo.. Cm 36,00 x 36,00 x 10,50.

        • VARISCO GRAZIA Senza titolo
          Dec. 22, 2018

          VARISCO GRAZIA Senza titolo

          Est: €100 - €150

          Serigrafia Dim. 50x70 Esemplare 36/60 Tiratura, data e firma in basso a sx

          Daliano Ribani Aste SRL
        • Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE, 1962-1968
          Oct. 27, 2018

          Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE, 1962-1968

          Est: €6,000 - €8,000

          Grazia VARISCO (Née en 1937) SCHEMA LUMINOSO VARIABILE, 1962-1968 Sculpture lumineuse en plexiglas, avec moteur électrique, signé, titré, daté et numéroté 10/100 au dos sur une étiquette 35 x 35 x 8 cm

          Louiza Auktion & Associés