Utku Varlik Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1942 -

    • Utku VARLIK (1942)
      Oct. 26, 2023

      Utku VARLIK (1942)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      Utku VARLIK (1942) Yellow Girl, 1997 Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated lower left 60 x 73 cm PROVENANCE ART Depot Istanbul,Turkey. Mr. K's European Collection Yellow Girl, 1997 Technique mixte sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche 60 x 73 cm PROVENANCE ART Depot Istanbul,Turquie. Collection Européenne de Monsieur K

      Maison Verneuil
    • Utku Varlık (1942-Present), " Composition "
      Jun. 07, 2020

      Utku Varlık (1942-Present), " Composition "

      Est: ₺4,000 - ₺5,500

      Oil on Canvas, 49x49cm,2004, Signed

      Online Müzayede