José (1759) Vasquez Sold at Auction Prices

Engraver

    • José Vásquez.
      Feb. 28, 2013

      José Vásquez.

      Est: €3,500 -

      José Vásquez. Active in Mexico during the 18th century Guadalupe Virgin. Oil on canvas Signed 55x37 cm José Vásquez Activo en México en el siglo XVIII Virgen de Guadalupe Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado 55x37 cm

      Balclis