Eveline Visser Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1949 -

    • Eveline Visser (1949)
      Jun. 29, 2016

      Eveline Visser (1949)

      Est: €300 - €500

      'Vertrek van een zeeman', te dateren jaren 80, olieverf op doek, 170x130 cm. Herkomst: Royal Imtech N.V.

    • Eveline Visser (Rotterdam 1949)
      Oct. 14, 2013

      Eveline Visser (Rotterdam 1949)

      Eveline Visser (Rotterdam 1949) Imagination of war - Signed, titled and dated 1992 on the reverse side - Mixed media on canvas, 50.4 x 60.4 cm - Provenance: - Stichting Kunst & Historisch Bezit ABN AMRO, The Netherlands

      AAG Auctioneers