Jan Erik Willgohs Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jan Erik Willgohs, born 1952, oil / canvas, signed
      Dec. 29, 2021

      Jan Erik Willgohs, born 1952, oil / canvas, signed

      Est: €250 - €500

      Jan Erik Willgohs, born 1952, oil / canvas, signed, dated 84, framed under glass, total approx. 98x77 cm . German Description: Jan Erik Willgohs, geb. 1952, Öl/Lwd, sign., dat. 84, unter Glas gerahmt, gesamt ca. 98x77 cm

      Feb. 19, 2021

      Est: €250 - €500

    • JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) POSITIONS Oil on canvas: 52 x 39 1/2 in.
      Jan. 21, 2021

      JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) POSITIONS Oil on canvas: 52 x 39 1/2 in.

      JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) POSITIONS Oil on canvas: 52 x 39 1/2 in. Framed; lower right signed: Willgohs; verso inscribed and signed: 1462 / J.E. Willgohs

      Potomack Company
    • JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) FIGURES Oil on canvas: 76 x 56 in.
      Jan. 21, 2021

      JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) FIGURES Oil on canvas: 76 x 56 in.

      JAN ERIK WILLGOHS (NORWEGIAN, 1952-) FIGURES Oil on canvas: 76 x 56 in. Framed; lower right signed: Willgohs; verso numbered and signed: 1276 / J.E. Willoghs

      Potomack Company