Barbara Wills Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1927 - d. 2011

    • Barbara Wills (1917-2011)Pillow
      Sep. 16, 2015

      Barbara Wills (1917-2011)Pillow

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Barbara Wills (1917-2011) Pillow Ensemble de cinq vases et une sculpture Céramique émaillée Date de création : vers 1950 H 19 cm ; H 19 cm ; H 13 cm ; H 11 cm H 14 cm ; H 6 cm

    • BARBARA WILLS (1927-2011) 'Near Perranuthnoe', si
      Mar. 11, 2015

      BARBARA WILLS (1927-2011) 'Near Perranuthnoe', si

      Est: £50 - £70

      BARBARA WILLS (1927-2011) 'Near Perranuthnoe', signed, gouache, 17.5 x 27cm Exh. Newlyn Orion Gallery

      Mallams