Lydia Wils Sold at Auction Prices

    • WILS LYDIA (1924-1982)
      Oct. 29, 2024

      WILS LYDIA (1924-1982)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,500

      'Forme Souterraine'

      Campo & Campo
    • LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)
      May. 18, 2024

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)

      Est: €100 - €300

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) - "Kruik met bloemen" - Olieverf op doek - Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1964 - 100 x 60 cm

      DEWIT Auctions
    • Lydia WILS (1924-1982)
      Feb. 27, 2022

      Lydia WILS (1924-1982)

      Est: €600 - €1,000

      Lydia WILS (1924-1982) Girls and bird. Oil on canvas, signed and dated 67. Meisjes en vogel. Olie op doek, getekend en gedateerd 67.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Lydia WILS [1924-1982]
      Aug. 09, 2021

      Lydia WILS [1924-1982]

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      Painting oil on canvas signed and dated 68 "Marine" dim. 80 x 100 cm. with frame 100 x 120 cm.

      Cnock Auctions
    • LYDIA WILS (1924-1982)
      Jun. 16, 2021

      LYDIA WILS (1924-1982)

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      'Le Printemps', 1963. Canvas. Signed and dated 'Lydia Wils/ 63'. Description FR 'Le Printemps', 1963. Toile. Signée et datée 'Lydia Wils/ 63'. Beschrijving NL 'Le Printemps', 1963. Doek. Getekend en gedateerd 'Lydia Wils/ 63'.

    • *LYDIA WILS (1924-1982) Les courettes, 1962. Doek. Gedateerd en
      Jun. 18, 2019

      *LYDIA WILS (1924-1982) Les courettes, 1962. Doek. Gedateerd en

      Est: €600 - €800

      *LYDIA WILS (1924-1982) Les courettes, 1962. Doek. Gedateerd en getekend '62/Lydia Wils'. 100 x 80 cm *LYDIA WILS (1924-1982) Les courettes, 1962. Toile. Datée et signée '62/Lydia Wils'. 100 x 80 cm *LYDIA WILS (1924-1982) Les courettes, 1962. Canvas. Dated and signed '62/Lydia Wils'. 100 x 80 cm

    • LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)
      Mar. 22, 2017

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)

      Est: €500 - €600

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Nude in landscape. Canvas. Dated and signed '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60 LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Nu au paysage. Toile. Datée et signée '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60 LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Naakt in landschap. Doek. Gedateerd en getekend '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60

    • LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)
      Oct. 25, 2016

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Nude in landscape. Canvas. Dated and signed '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60 FRENCH LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Nu au paysage. Toile. Datée et signée '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60 DUTCH LYDIA WILS (1924 - 1982) Naakt in landschap. Doek. Gedateerd en getekend '(19)76 Lydia Wils'. 80 x 60

    • WILS LYDIA (1924 - 1982) 'Searching for the
      Apr. 16, 2013

      WILS LYDIA (1924 - 1982) 'Searching for the

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      WILS LYDIA (1924 - 1982) 'Searching for the peacock'. Olie op doek. Huile sur toile. .Get. Sig.. .1980 80 x 120 cm

      Campo & Campo
    • WILS LYDIA (1924-1982) 'Forme Souterraine'. Olie
      Oct. 20, 2009

      WILS LYDIA (1924-1982) 'Forme Souterraine'. Olie

      Est: €3,000 - €4,000

      WILS LYDIA (1924-1982) 'Forme Souterraine'. Olie op doek. Huile sur toile. .Get. Sig.. .1969 80 x 100 cm Expo : 100 jarige vieringstentoonstelling / Centenaire Campo & Campo 1997,

      Campo & Campo