Malcolm Winter Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1943 -

    • Winter, Malcolm (geboren 1943) Boote am Strand, Öl auf Holz.
      Nov. 16, 2024

      Winter, Malcolm (geboren 1943) Boote am Strand, Öl auf Holz.

      Est: €80 - €120

      Winter, Malcolm (geboren 1943) Boote am Strand, Öl auf Holz. Unten links signiert. Platte 46 x 63 cm. Rahmen 59 x 78 cm. Standort: Konstanz Winter, Malcolm (born 1943) Boats on the beach, oil on wood. Signed lower left. Plate 46 x 63 cm. Frame 59 x 78 cm. (born 1943) Boats on the beach, oil on wood. Signed lower left. Plate 46 x 63 cm. Frame 59 x 78 cm. Location: ConstanceBoats on the beach, oil on wood. Signed lower left. Plate 46 x 63 cm. Frame 59 x 78 cm. Location: Constance

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer