Chantal Wolkoff Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1949 -

      • CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949- ) FIXED UNDER GLASS AND BAS RELIEF IN PEWTER WITH ROCK CRYSTAL AND STONE INCLUSIONS, SIGNED.
        Jun. 22, 2024

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949- ) FIXED UNDER GLASS AND BAS RELIEF IN PEWTER WITH ROCK CRYSTAL AND STONE INCLUSIONS, SIGNED.

        Est: €500 - €800

        Chantal WOLKOFF (1949- ) Fixed under glass and bas relief in pewter with rock crystal and stone inclusions, signed. - Weight: 15.66 kg - Shipping unavailable - Region: France - Sizes: H 1005MM X L 505MM AVEC CADRE - At first glance: normal wear / patina of use

        Goldfield Auction
      • Sculpture: metal - Bust of a young woman - signed WOLKOFF Chantal
        Oct. 29, 2023

        Sculpture: metal - Bust of a young woman - signed WOLKOFF Chantal

        Est: €80 - €120

        Sculpture: métal -Buste de jeune femme- signé *WOLKOFF C.* (Chantal) (1949) H:20cm s/ socle plexi H:46cm Sculpture: metal - Bust of a young woman - signed WOLKOFF Chantal

        Monsantic.com
      • Chantal Ivan WOLKOFF (née en 1949)
        Dec. 11, 2020

        Chantal Ivan WOLKOFF (née en 1949)

        Est: €50 - €60

        Chantal Ivan WOLKOFF (née en 1949), « Venise ». Sculpture en métal sur plexiglass. Haut.: 30 cm; Base: 25 x 25 cm.

        Villanfray et Associés
      • Chantal WOLKOFF (1949) "La licorne".
        Jul. 21, 2017

        Chantal WOLKOFF (1949) "La licorne".

        Est: €300 - €400

        Chantal WOLKOFF (1949) "La licorne". Sculpture volume en métal sur altuglass. 71x110cm.

        Var Enchères
      • CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)
        Mar. 22, 2016

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)

        Est: €300 - €500

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949), « composition aux personnages », Technique mixte sur plexiglas, encadrée et signée en bas à droite. H : 80 L : 64cm

        Valerie Regis-Hotel des ventes de Montmorency
      • CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)
        Mar. 22, 2016

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)

        Est: €300 - €500

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949), « tondo aux minéraux » , Technique mixte sur plexiglas, signée. D : 58cm

      • CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)
        Mar. 22, 2016

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949)

        Est: €300 - €500

        CHANTAL WOLKOFF (1949), « tondo à l’améthyste » Technique mixte et améthyste sur plexiglas, signée. D : 68cm