Markus Wüstenhöfer Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1971 -

    • Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971, acrylic/canvas
      Oct. 02, 2015

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971, acrylic/canvas

      Est: €270 - €550

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 Mannheim, numerous areal exhibitions, e.g. Diakonissen- Krakenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26years, here: Summer, acrylic/canvas, signed lower right and dated, approx 100x120 cm . German Description: Markus Wüstenhöfer, geb. 1971 Mannheim, zahlreiche regionale Ausstellungen, z.B. Diakonissen-Krakenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, seit 26 Jahren aktiv, hier: Spätsommer Acryl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert und datiert, ca. 100x120 cm

      Oct. 02, 2015

      Est: €230 - €450

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 Mannheim, numerous areal exhibitions, e.g. Diakonissen- Krakenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26years, here: One way, acrylic/canvas, signed lower right and dated, approx 90x120 cm . German Description: Markus Wüstenhöfer, geb. 1971 Mannheim, zahlreiche regionale Ausstellungen, z.B. Diakonissen-Krakenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, seit 26 Jahren aktiv, hier: Ein Weg, Acryl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert und datiert, ca. 90x120 cm

      Oct. 02, 2015

      Est: €260 - €500

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 Mannheim, numerous areal exhibitions, e.g. Diakonissen- Krankenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26 years, here: In the blue, acrylic/canvas, signed lower right and dated 15, approx 90x120cm . German Description: Markus Wüstenhöfer, geb. 1971 Mannheim, zahlreiche regionale Ausstellungen, z.B. Diakonissen-Krankenhaus Mannheim-Lindenhof, seit 26 Jahren aktiv, hier: Im Blauen, Acryl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert und datiert 15, ca. 90x120 cm

    • Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971, acrylic on canvas
      Aug. 08, 2015

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971, acrylic on canvas

      Est: €200 - €400

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 in Mannheim, numerous regional exhibitions, for example, Deaconess Hospital Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26, here: In shaping, acrylic / canvas, signed and dated 15, approx 70x100 cm

      Aug. 08, 2015

      Est: €250 - €500

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 in Mannheim, numerous regional exhibitions, for example, Deaconess Hospital Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26, here: play of colors, acrylic / canvas, signed and dated 15, approx 100x120 cm

      Aug. 08, 2015

      Est: €200 - €400

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born 1971 in Mannheim, numerous regional exhibitions, for example, Deaconess Hospital Mannheim-Lindenhof, active since 26, here: tulips dancing, acrylic / canvas, signed and dated 13, approx 80x120 cm

    • Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971, acrylic on canvas
      Jun. 06, 2015

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971, acrylic on canvas

      Est: €200 - €400

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971 in Mannheim, numerous regional exhibitions, eg Deaconess Hospital Mannheim-Lindenhof, active for 26 years, here: liveliness, acrylic on canvas, monogrammed and dated 015, about 100x120 cm

    • Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971, acrylic / canvas
      Jun. 06, 2015

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971, acrylic / canvas

      Est: €220 - €400

      Markus Wüstenhöfer, born in 1971 in Mannheim, numerous regional exhibitions, eg Deaconess Hospital Mannheim-Lindenhof, active for 26 years, here: spring fever, acrylic on canvas, monogrammed and dated 014, about 100x120 cm