Said Yaghfouri Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1977 -

    • "Tourat" by Said Yaghfouri
      Jul. 31, 2021

      "Tourat" by Said Yaghfouri

      An arcylic on canvas painting in cubist tradition by contemporary French artist Said Yaghfouri (b. 1977). Framed.

      Casa de Memoria
    • SAID YAGHFOURI, Óleo sobre tela, 80 x 80 cm.
      Apr. 24, 2015

      SAID YAGHFOURI, Óleo sobre tela, 80 x 80 cm.

      Est: €400 - €800

      SAID YAGHFOURI (n. 1977) "Tourat" Óleo sobre tela Assinado (frente e verso) Dim. aprox.: 80 x 80 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho