Lot 92: Angermeyer Hermann (Hamburg 1876 - Fischerhude

Est: €0 EUR - €2,600 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 12, 2009

Angermeyer Hermann (Hamburg 1876 - Fischerhude 1955 ) School works Oil/canvas, 60 x 50 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Angermeyer, min. rest. Mus.: Düsseldorf u.a., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Antiques & Fine Art

September 12, 2009, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE