Lot 83: Becker, Claus - Düsseldorf 1902 Hamburg 1983

Est: €0 EUR - €300 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyApril 24, 2010

Becker, Claus - Düsseldorf 1902 Hamburg 1983 "House in Hamburg-Blankenese" Oil/masonite, 60,5 x 74 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. le. Cl. B. 79. - Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Kat. Carl a. Claus Becker (Hamburgische Landesbank) 2001 et.al.

Art, Antiques & Collectables

April 24, 2010, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE