Lot 10: BERTHOMME SAINT-ANDRE Louis COUPLE

Est: €40 EUR - €80 EURPassed
Diamonds AuctionParis, FranceOctober 31, 2015

BERTHOMME SAINT-ANDRE Louis
COUPLE
Lithographie 306/1000 - 27x21 cm numérotée 306/1000. Signée en bas à gauche. Plein papier.

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: Other, Wire Transfer

Shipping

To be Confirmed

Art Moderne et contemporain / Modern and Contemporary Art

Diamonds Auction
October 31, 2015, 02:00 PM CET

13, quai d'Anjou, Paris, 75004, FR

Terms

27.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€49€5
€50€199€10
€200€499€25
€500+€50

Extended Bidding

5 minutes/bid

Conditions

Shipping Terms

To be Confirmed