Lot 2077: Crisostomi, Michaela

Est: €0 EUR - €2,000 EUR
Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbHSulzburg, GermanyDecember 05, 2014

Crisostomi, Michaela
Born 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni.
«nudo con panneggio». Acrylic on canvas. Verso signed, dated 2012, titled and with indication of technique and dimensions. Tear upper right. Restored. Unframed.

Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni.
«nudo con panneggio». Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso sign., 2012 dat., bet. und mit Angabe der Technik und der Maße. Einriß o.r. Rest.
H. 150, B. 100 cm. Ungerahmt.

Auction 80 - Modern & Contemporary Art, Evening Auction

Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
December 05, 2014, 05:00 PM CET

Hauptstraße 62, Sulzburg, 79295, DE