Lot 106: Dike of the Elbe at Cranz, Oskar Schwindrazheim,

Est: €500 EUR - €600 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 18, 2010

Dike of the Elbe at Cranz, Oskar Schwindrazheim, (Hamburg 1865) , Watercolour/ink drawing, 63 x 84 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. O. Schwindrazheim 1898, unopened. - Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Rump, Der Neue Rump.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

September 18, 2010, 12:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE