Lot 469: HERE YOU ARE - ONE

Est: €0 EUR - €240 EUR
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DüsseldorfDüsseldorf, GermanyJune 12, 2009

HERE YOU ARE - ONE: DE NOOYER, PAUL (DE NOOIJER, PAUL)1943 EindhovenHERE YOU ARE - ONEGelatinesilberabzug auf mattem Agfa - Papier, 29,8 cm x 20,2 cm, Blattmaß 39 cm x 29,1 cm,unten signiert, datiert, betitelt und bez. 'Here you are - one - 8/15 - Paul de Nooyer 1975',

Works on Paper

June 12, 2009, 02:00 PM CET

Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11, Düsseldorf, D-40210 , DE