Lot 26: Loïc Le Groumellec (né en 1957) Mégalithe et maison signé, titré, daté et d

Est: €2,000 EUR - €3,000 EURSold:
Christie'sParis, FranceSeptember 27, 2021

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer

Shipping

TBA

Droit de regard. Collection Pierre Rochelois

September 27, 2021, 06:00 PM CET

Terms

30.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€49€5
€50€199€10
€200€499€25
€500+€50

Conditions of Sale

TBA

Shipping Terms

TBA