Lot 309: Otto Marseus Snuff van Schrieck, 1619 Nijmwegen - 1678 Amsterdam, zug.

Est: €5,000 EUR - €6,000 EUR
Hampel Fine Art AuctionsMunich , GermanyDecember 10, 2015

WALDSTILLLEBEN MIT BLUMEN, SCHMETTERLINGEN UND SCHLANGE
Öl auf Holz. Parkettiert.
60 x 45 cm.
Gerahmt.

(1030771) (12)

Otto Marseus van Schrieck,
1619 Nijmegen - 1678 Amsterdam, attributed
FOREST STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS, BUTTERFLIES AND SNAKE
Oil on panel. Parqueted.
60 x 45 cm.

Old Master Paintings

December 10, 2015, 10:00 AM CET

Schellingstrasse 44, Munich , 80799, DE