Lot 2215: Ruperti, Madja

Est: €0 EUR - €0 EURSold:
Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbHSulzburg, GermanyJune 12, 2010

Abstract Painting. Gouache on paper. Signed lower right and dated (19)64.
1903 Moskau - 1981 Basel.
Gouache/Papier. Abstrakte Komposition. Auf grün-blauem Grund kreuzförmige Übermalung mit breiten schwarzen Streifen. U.r. sign. und (19)64 dat. H. 67, B. 88 cm.
Starting Bid - EUR 800

Modern & Contemporary Art

Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
June 12, 2010, 05:00 PM CET

Hauptstraße 62, Sulzburg, 79295, DE