Lot 216: Seiffert-Wattenberg Richard (Braunschweig 1874 -

Est: €0 EUR - €380 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 12, 2009

Seiffert-Wattenberg Richard (Braunschweig 1874 - Einbeck 1945 ) Bunch of flowers Oil/canvas, 60 x 48 cm, monogr. lo. le. S. W., some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Antiques & Fine Art

September 12, 2009, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE