Erich Reiling Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1953 -

      • Erich Reiling, born in 1953, two paintings, oil/canvas
        Oct. 21, 2022

        Erich Reiling, born in 1953, two paintings, oil/canvas

        Est: €480 - €1,000

        Erich Reiling, born in 1953, two paintings, oil/canvas, approx. 40.5 x 30.5 cm, signed anddated 94 and 95 on the reverse . German Description: Erich Reiling, geb. 1953, zwei Gemälde, Öl/Lwd, ca. 40.5 x 30.5 cm, rückseitig signiert und dat. 94 und 95

      • Erich Reiling (Ersingen 1953). Nude.
        Sep. 26, 2020

        Erich Reiling (Ersingen 1953). Nude.

        Ink drawing over pencil, 30 x 21 cm, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter. Mus.: Karlsruhe, Ulm a. others. RefMod11920

      • Reiling, Erich
        Oct. 12, 2019

        Reiling, Erich

        Est: - €80

        Reiling, Erich (1953 Ersingen). Sitzende. Tusche über Bleistift auf Broschürenblatt m. Blindst. 1982. Ca. 28 x 19,9 cm. Sign. u. dat. unt. mitt. Unt. Passep. und Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Reiling war Professor an der Hochschule für Gestaltung Pforzheim. - Leichte Gebrauchssp.

      • Reiling, Erich
        Feb. 20, 2016

        Reiling, Erich

        Est: - €300

        Reiling, Erich (1953 Ersingen). 4 Bl. Bleistiftzeichnungen 1988-90. Blgr. je 50 x 70 cm. Verso sign. u. dat. Erich Reiling hatte von 1981-1993 einen Lehrauftrag für Malerei und Zeichnen an der Fachhochschule für Gestaltung, Pforzheim u. 2001 die Professur für Malerei, ebda.

      • Reiling, Erich (1953 Ersingen). 4 Bl. Bleistiftzeichnungen 1988-90. Blgr. je 50 x 70 cm. Verso
        Jun. 28, 2015

        Reiling, Erich (1953 Ersingen). 4 Bl. Bleistiftzeichnungen 1988-90. Blgr. je 50 x 70 cm. Verso

        Est: - €450

      • Reiling, Erich
        Apr. 25, 2015

        Reiling, Erich

        Est: - €600

      • Reiling, Erich Ersingen, geboren 1953 50 x 70
        Jun. 26, 2013

        Reiling, Erich Ersingen, geboren 1953 50 x 70

        Est: - €400

        Reiling, Erich Ersingen, geboren 1953 50 x 70 cm,R.